Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'CROSS CREDIT AGRICOLE ABV LES' du 2013-12-22
Distance : 14150
Distance : 14150
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
46 | GUERIN | Valerie | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 01:08:51 | ||
51 | TERRIEN | Jacqueline | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | F | 01:10:00 | ||
58 | ROBERT | Marie-alice | Racing Club Nantais * | V2 | F | 01:12:17 | ||
88 | JAMET | Laurence | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 01:19:57 | ||
98 | CARVAJAL | Karen | SE | F | 01:42:55 | |||
1 | BAILLY | Quentin | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 00:54:48 | ||
2 | JEGOU | Lilian | St Herlain Triathlon | SE | M | 00:55:11 | ||
3 | DAIN | Christophe | Racing Club Vendee | SE | M | 00:57:25 | ||
4 | REMAUD | Jean-louis | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 00:58:15 | ||
5 | MINAUD | Romain | SE | M | 4 | 00:58:27 | ||
6 | GOISNARD | Pascal | Running Val D Hyrome | V2 | M | 00:59:22 | ||
7 | SARRAZIN | Maxime | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 5 | 00:59:37 | |
8 | COUDRAY | Christophe | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 6 | 01:00:10 | |
9 | BROSSEAU | Herve | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 7 | 01:00:22 | |
10 | MARTINEAU | Dominique | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 01:00:50 | ||
11 | LAURE | Benoit | Carquefou Ac | SE | M | 8 | 01:01:00 | |
12 | TABAREAU | Nicolas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 9 | 01:01:36 | |
13 | GILARD | Jean-michel | Carquefou Ac | V2 | M | 01:02:01 | ||
14 | BOUTIN | Jean-marie | Asec La Pommeraye | V2 | M | 01:02:09 | ||
15 | SEGUIN | Pascal | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 01:02:12 | ||
16 | AUVINET | Claude | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 4 | 01:02:21 | |
17 | RIGAUDEAU | Daniel | V2 | M | 4 | 01:02:48 | ||
18 | ROUSSIERE | Gildas | V1 | M | 5 | 01:02:53 | ||
19 | BONNET | Philippe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 6 | 01:02:56 | |
20 | FOURNIER | Xavier | SE | M | 10 | 01:03:24 | ||
21 | TURCAUD | Christophe | V2 | M | 5 | 01:03:27 | ||
22 | BLANCHARD | Guillaume | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 11 | 01:03:33 | |
23 | LE JEUNE | Philippe | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 6 | 01:03:54 | |
24 | KOUZNETZOFF | Emeric | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 12 | 01:04:06 | |
25 | PUAUD | Emilien | Chantonnay Raid | SE | M | 13 | 01:04:40 | |
26 | BONNEMAIN | Sebastien | Racing Club Nantais * | SE | M | 14 | 01:04:45 | |
27 | COUTANCEAU | Philippe | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 7 | 01:04:48 | |
28 | GIRARDEAU | Hubert | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 7 | 01:05:06 | |
29 | THOMAS | Sebastien | Running Val D Hyrome | V1 | M | 8 | 01:05:19 | |
30 | GRANIER | Pierrick | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 9 | 01:05:21 | |
31 | BUSSONIERE | Anthony | SE | M | 15 | 01:05:25 | ||
32 | BRISSEAU | Freddy | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 16 | 01:05:31 | |
33 | ROUSSEAU | Philippe | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 8 | 01:05:37 | |
34 | TURPAULT | Gael | SE | M | 17 | 01:05:41 | ||
35 | BELY | Manuel | V1 | M | 10 | 01:05:55 | ||
36 | SERIN | Gilles | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 9 | 01:06:19 | |
37 | ROBIN | Maurice | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 10 | 01:06:26 | |
38 | REMIGEREAU | Michel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 11 | 01:06:28 | |
39 | GODARD | Roger | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V3 | M | 01:07:06 | ||
40 | PIET | Jean-michel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 12 | 01:07:23 | |
41 | DILE | Laurent | Running Val D Hyrome | V1 | M | 11 | 01:07:55 | |
42 | CITTI | Paul | JU | M | 01:08:03 | |||
43 | MERLET | Stephane | SE | M | 18 | 01:08:19 | ||
44 | PEDRON | Herve | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 13 | 01:08:25 | |
45 | FUTEUL | Daniel | Racing Club Nantais * | V3 | M | 01:08:39 | ||
47 | BIRONNEAU | Nicolas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 12 | 01:09:33 | |
48 | PINON | Gaetan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 13 | 01:09:34 | |
49 | GEINDREAU | Samuel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 19 | 01:09:35 | |
50 | CAILLET | Jerome | SE | M | 20 | 01:09:46 | ||
52 | DUFAY | Franck | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 14 | 01:10:37 | |
53 | PAQUEREAU | Benoit | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 15 | 01:10:56 | |
54 | LENNE | Gerard | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 14 | 01:11:05 | |
55 | PALYS | Mathieu | SE | M | 21 | 01:11:19 | ||
56 | BRIEAU | Gaetan | V1 | M | 16 | 01:11:41 | ||
57 | TIRTON | Jean-michel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 15 | 01:11:46 | |
59 | ROYER | Nicolas | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 22 | 01:12:18 | |
60 | RAGON | Benoit | SE | M | 23 | 01:12:30 | ||
61 | BARON | Cedric | SE | M | 24 | 01:12:35 | ||
62 | TRICOIRE | Fabrice | V1 | M | 17 | 01:12:36 | ||
63 | DROUET | Anthony | V1 | M | 18 | 01:12:45 | ||
64 | BULTEAU | Joel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V3 | M | 01:12:48 | ||
65 | LAMBERT | Antoine | V1 | M | 19 | 01:12:54 | ||
66 | PAJOT | Aurelien | St Jean Mts Triathlon | SE | M | 25 | 01:13:56 | |
67 | CHOTARD | Kevin | SE | M | 26 | 01:14:19 | ||
68 | CHAUVET | Jean-marie | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 16 | 01:14:30 | |
69 | LUCAS | Samuel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 20 | 01:15:02 | |
70 | TIBERC | Gael | SE | M | 27 | 01:15:09 | ||
71 | CHAUVAT | Fabien | SE | M | 28 | 01:15:56 | ||
72 | BIGAUD | Anthony | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 29 | 01:15:57 | |
73 | RAIMBAULT | Benoit | St Jean Mts Triathlon | SE | M | 30 | 01:16:32 | |
74 | GANDRION | Stephane | Les Herbiers Triathlon | SE | M | 31 | 01:16:39 | |
75 | TOSORIELLI | Fabian | SE | M | 32 | 01:16:42 | ||
76 | CAILLEAU | Jerome | St Jean Mts Triathlon | V1 | M | 21 | 01:16:59 | |
77 | VERONNEAU | Toussaint | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 22 | 01:17:07 | |
78 | BOUCHER | Richard | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 23 | 01:17:16 | |
79 | PIDOUX | Jean-claude | Racing Club Nantais * | V3 | M | 4 | 01:17:19 | |
80 | FOUCHE | Sebastien | V1 | M | 24 | 01:17:20 | ||
81 | AIRIAU | Yvonnick | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 17 | 01:17:49 | |
82 | MORIN | Bernard | V2 | M | 18 | 01:17:58 | ||
83 | GROLLIER | Didier | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V3 | M | 5 | 01:18:12 | |
84 | CRAN | Rodolphe | Racing Club Nantais * | SE | M | 33 | 01:18:20 | |
85 | LEBRETON | Hubert | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V3 | M | 6 | 01:18:26 | |
86 | BOURSIER | Thierry | Herbiers Triathlon | V2 | M | 19 | 01:18:55 | |
87 | CHALET | Mickael | SE | M | 34 | 01:19:47 | ||
89 | CHAUVIN | Bruno | SE | M | 35 | 01:20:02 | ||
90 | BOUCHER | Mickael | SE | M | 36 | 01:20:09 | ||
91 | SIMONET | Gerard | Cholet Triathlon | V3 | M | 7 | 01:20:27 | |
92 | VALIN | Rene | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 20 | 01:21:20 | |
93 | BERTHELOT | Emmanuel | V1 | M | 25 | 01:22:41 | ||
94 | MARBOEUF | Freddy | SE | M | 37 | 01:22:45 | ||
95 | CAILLE | Jean-paul | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V3 | M | 8 | 01:23:38 | |
96 | CHARON | Nicolas | V1 | M | 26 | 01:24:42 | ||
97 | PREAU | Ernest | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V4 | M | 01:27:59 | ||
99 | MENESSIER | Didier | V2 | M | 21 | 01:44:07 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |